JUE 14 DE JUNIO
10:00
  • Rusia
  • VS
  • Arabia Saudita
VIE 15 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Egipto
  • VS
  • Uruguay
10:00
  • Marruecos
  • VS
  • Irán
  • Estadio de San Petersburgo
  • PREVIO
13:00
  • Portugal
  • VS
  • España
SÁB 16 DE JUNIO
05:00
  • Francia
  • VS
  • Australia
08:00
  • Argentina
  • VS
  • Islandia
11:00
  • Perú
  • VS
  • Dinamarca
14:00
  • Croacia
  • VS
  • Nigeria
  • Estadio de Kaliningrado
  • PREVIO
DOM 17 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Costa Rica
  • VS
  • Serbia
10:00
  • Alemania
  • VS
  • México
13:00
  • Brasil
  • VS
  • Suiza
LUN 18 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Suecia
  • VS
  • Corea del Sur
  • Estadio de Nizhny Nóvgorod
  • PREVIO
10:00
  • Bélgica
  • VS
  • Panamá
13:00
  • Túnez
  • VS
  • Inglaterra
Mar 19 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Colombia
  • VS
  • Japón
10:00
  • Polonia
  • VS
  • Senegal
MAR 19 DE JUNIO
13:00
  • Rusia
  • VS
  • Egipto
  • Estadio de San Petersburgo
  • PREVIO
MIÉ 20 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Portugal
  • VS
  • Marruecos
10:00
  • Uruguay
  • VS
  • Arabia Saudita
13:00
  • Irán
  • VS
  • España
JUE 21 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Dinamarca
  • VS
  • Australia
10:00
  • Francia
  • VS
  • Perú
13:00
  • Argentina
  • VS
  • Croacia
  • Estadio de Nizhny Nóvgorod
  • PREVIO
VIE 22 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Brasil
  • VS
  • Costa Rica
  • Estadio de San Petersburgo
  • PREVIO
10:00
  • Nigeria
  • VS
  • Islandia
13:00
  • Serbia
  • VS
  • Suiza
  • Estadio de Kaliningrado
  • PREVIO
SAB 23 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Bélgica
  • VS
  • Túnez
10:00
  • Corea del Sur
  • VS
  • México
13:00
  • Alemania
  • VS
  • Suecia
DOM 24 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • Inglaterra
  • VS
  • Panamá
  • Estadio de Nizhny Nóvgorod
  • PREVIO
10:00
  • Japón
  • VS
  • Senegal
13:00
  • Polonia
  • VS
  • Colombia
LUN 25 DE JUNIO
09:00
  • Arabia Saudita
  • VS
  • Egipto
MAR 26 DE JUNIO
09:00
  • Australia
  • VS
  • Perú
09:00
  • Dinamarca
  • VS
  • Francia
13:00
  • Nigeria
  • VS
  • Argentina
  • Estadio de San Petersburgo
  • PREVIO
13:00
  • Islandia
  • VS
  • Croacia
MIÉ 27 DE JUNIO
07:00
  • México
  • VS
  • Suecia
09:00
  • Corea del Sur
  • VS
  • Alemania
13:00
  • Serbia
  • VS
  • Brasil
13:00
  • Suiza
  • VS
  • Costa Rica
  • Estadio de Nizhny Nóvgorod
  • PREVIO
JUE 28 DE JUNIO
09:00
  • Japón
  • VS
  • Polonia
09:00
  • Senegal
  • VS
  • Colombia
12:00
  • Panamá
  • VS
  • Túnez
13:00
  • Inglaterra
  • VS
  • Bélgica
  • Estadio de Kaliningrado
  • PREVIO